07:00 Bandung Utama - Stadium Jakarta Basketball
08:30 Sydney Roosters - Newcastle Knights Rugby League
09:00 Konstantin Kravchuk - Liam Broady Tennis
10:00 Sendai 89ers - Shinshu Brave Warriors Basketball
10:00 Niigata Albirex - Iwate Big Bulls Basketball
10:00 Hamamatsu Higashimikawa Phoenix - Shiga Lake Stars Basketball
10:00 Ryukyu Golden Kings - Kanazawa Samuraiz Basketball
10:00 Samantha Stosur - Lucie Safarova Tennis
10:00 Constant Lestienne - Stefano Napolitano Tennis
10:00 Timea Bacsinszky - Marina Erakovic Tennis
10:30 Manly Sea Eagles - North Queensland Cowboys Rugby League
10:30 Ricardas Berankis - Daniel Evans Tennis
11:00 Shimane Susanoo Magic - Osaka Evessa Basketball
11:30 Zdenek Kolar - Marek Michalicka Tennis
12:30 Alexander Zverev - Dominic Thiem Tennis
13:00 Galatasaray Women - Eczacibasi Women Volleyball
13:00 Unics Kazan - Nizhny Novgorod Basketball
13:00 Eric Butorac / Scott Lipsky - Treat Huey / Max Mirnyi Tennis
14:00 Rhein Neckar Lwen - SG Flensburg-Handewitt Handball
14:00 Philipp Kohlschreiber - Fabio Fognini Tennis
14:30 Ivo Karlovic - Grigor Dimitrov Tennis
14:55 Pablo Carreno-Busta - Benoit Paire Tennis
15:30 Vakifbank Istanbul - Fenerbahce Women Volleyball
15:30 Vakifbank Women - Fenerbahce Women Volleyball
15:30 Oliver Marach / Fabrice Martin - Henri Kontinen / John Peers Tennis
16:00 Lukasz Kubot / Marcin Matkowski - Borna Coric / Franko Skugor Tennis
16:25 Nicolas Almagro - Nick Kyrgios Tennis
16:30 Veszprem - HC Vardar Handball
16:45 Bergischer HC - SC Magdeburg Handball
17:00 Diego Schwartzman - Federico Delbonis Tennis
17:30 Ciudad Encantada - BM Huesca Handball
17:30 FC Barcelona - THW Kiel Handball
18:30 Stuttgart Women - Dresdner SC Women Volleyball
19:00 Tours - Paris Volley Volleyball
19:30 Ademar Leon - BM La Rioja Handball
19:30 Angel Ximenez - Puente Genil - BM Cangas Handball
19:30 Chambery Savoie - Saint Raphael Handball
19:30 Bjerringbro-Silkeborg - BM Granollers Handball
19:30 Piacenza Women - Conegliano Women Volleyball


Copyright 2013 TvMoca